Öffnet die Startseite

Verbandsversammlung AWV Weiz

Gemeinde Name Funktion
Albersdorf-Prebuch Bgm. Robert Schmierdorfer
Prüfungsausschuss
Anger GR Gerald Haidenbauer
Delegierter
Anger GR Christiane Pieber
Vorstandsmitglied
Birkfeld GR Siegfried Derler
Delegierter
Birkfeld Gemeindevorstand Manuel Pfeifer Prüfungsausschuss
Birkfeld GK Robert Reitbauer Verbandskassier
Fischbach Vize-Bgm. Christoph Brunnhofer Vorstandsmitglied
Fladnitz an der Teichalm GR Franz Elmer
Delegierter
Floing Bgm. Franz Lichtenegger
Delegierter
Gasen GR Josef Pöllabauer
Delegierter
Gersdorf Vize-Bgm. Walter Schmid
Delegierter
Gleisdorf GR Ing. Karl Hierzer
Vorstandsmitglied
Gleisdorf GR Waltraud Hödl
Delegierter
Gleisdorf GR Michael Neuhold
Delegierter
Gutenberg-Stenzengreith GR Dr. Gerhard Pichler Delegierter
Markt Hartmannsdorf Bgm. Ing. Otmar Hiebaum
Obmann-Stellvertreter
Markt Hartmannsdorf GR Lukas Vogl
Delegierter
Hofstätten an der Raab GR Anton Karner
Delegierter
Hofstätten an der Raab GR Josef Kulmer
Delegierter
Ilztal Vize-Bgm. Kurt Nistelberger
Delegierter
Ilztal GR Andreas Klamler
Delegierter
Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf GR Patrik Ehnsperg
Delegierter
Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf GR David Tuttner
Delegierter
Miesenbach Bgm. Karl Maderbacher
Delegierter
Mitterdorf an der Raab Bgm. Franz Kreimer
Delegierter
Mitterdorf an der Raab GK Ing. Walter Ederer
Delegierter
Mortantsch Bgm. ÖkR Alois Breisler
Obmann
Mortantsch GR Peter Schlagbauer Delegierter
Naas GR Josef Strobl
Delegierter
Passail Bgm. Mag. Eva Karrer
Delegierter
Passail GK Johanna Klammler
Delegierter
Pischelsdorf am Kulm Bgm. Herbert Baier
Vorstandsmitglied
Pischelsdorf am Kulm GK Herbert Pillhofer Delegierter
Puch bei Weiz Bgm. Gerlinde Schneider
Delegierter
Puch bei Weiz Vize-Bgm. Wilibald Weberhofer
Delegierter
Ratten Bgm. Thomas Heim
Delegierter
Rettenegg Vize-Bgm. Franz Spreitzhofer Delegierter
St. Kathrein am Hauenstein Bgm. Peter Knöbelreiter
Delegierter
St. Kathrein am Offenegg Bgm. Thomas Derler
Delegierter
St. Margarethen a. d. Raab Bgm. Johann Glettler Vorstandsmitglied
St. Margarethen a. d. Raab GR Johannes Timischl
Delegierter
St. Ruprecht an der Raab 1. Vize-Bgm. Werner Reisenhofer
Obmann-Stellvertreter
St. Ruprecht an der Raab 2. Vize-Bgm. Thomas Matzer
Delegierter
Sinabelkirchen Bgm. Emanuel Pfeifer
Delegierter
Sinabelkirchen GR Ingrid Groß
Prüfungsausschuss
Strallegg Bgm. Peter Kern
Delegierter
Thannhausen Bgm. Gottfried HEINZ Prüfungsausschuss
Thannhausen Vize-Bgm. Johannes Strobl
Delegierter
Weiz GR Barbara Kulmer
Vorstandsmitglied
Weiz GR Bernd HEINRICH Delegierter
Weiz Vize-Bgm. Ingo Reisinger Delegierter
Weiz OT-Bgm. Franz Rosenberger Delegierter